2018 - Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaften MU21

am . Veröffentlicht in Jugend

GWK TN Platz Name Vorname Verein Bezirk
             
-55 7 1 Morkus Benedikt ASV Fürth Mittelfranken
-55   2 Vajkant Michael ESV Ingolstadt Oberbayern
-55   3 Weiß  Ralf Samuari München München
-55   3 Sat Ali-Cemil 1. JC Münchberg Oberfranken
-55   5 Büch Alexander TV Altdorf Mittelfranken
-55   5 Schlee Manuel 1. FC Iphofen Unterfranken
-55   7 Burkhard Peter TSV Rothenburg Mittelfranken
-60 12 1 Röder Dominik JC Lauf Mittelfranken
-60   2 Morkus Jannik ASV Fürth Mittelfranken
-60   3 Kuhlmann Tristan Jahn Nürnberg Mittelfranken
-60   3 Harter Tobias JudoTeam Ansbach Mittelfranken
-60   5 Lazar Simon TB Weiden Oberpfalz
-60   5 Vogelmeier Simon FC Schweitenkirchen Oberbayern
-60   7 Malik Patrick TSV München Großhadern München
-60   7 Mohammadi Sanim SG Eltmann Unterfranken
-66 14 1 Thomas Peter JC Lauf Mittelfranken
-66   2 Menzl Nikolas TSV Neutraubling Oberpfalz
-66   3 Himmelspach Tim TSV Altenfurt Mittelfranken
-66   3 Popitschko Fabian TSV Abensberg Niederbayern
-66   5 Weinmann Konstantin TSV Abensberg Niederbayern
-66   5 Pangerl Rami TSV Peiting Oberbayern
-66   7 Keim Andreas 1. SC Gröbenzell Oberbayern
-66   7 Kallab Mohmoud TSV Schwandorf Oberpfalz
-73 9 1 Schweickert Julius MTV Ingolstadt Oberbayern
-73   2 Jauhari Jawid TV Altdorf Mittelfranken
-73   3 Huber Franz TSV Abensberg Niederbayern
-73   3 Buschmann Georg MTV Ingolstadt Oberbayern
-73   5 Haucke Daniel MTV München München
-73   5 Pommer Daniel TV Altdorf Mittelfranken
-73   7 Knippelberg Lars JudoTeam Ansbach Mittelfranken
-73   7 Schöley Michael TSV Gangkofen Oberbayern
-81 10 1 Hartmann Jakob TV Kaufbeuren Schwaben
-81   2 Lenz Johann TSV München Großhadern München
-81   3 Gassaev Marc Jahn Nürnberg Mittelfranken
-81   3 Härterer Johannes JC Achental Oberbayern
-81   5 Braun Andreas 1. FC Rötz Oberpfalz
-81   5 Häuserer Simon TSV Peiting Oberbayern
-81   7 Pyatikop Alexey TuS Bad Aibling Oberbayern
-81   7 Erdelt Lukas Samuari München München
-90 6 1 Hollmann Robert MTV Ingolstadt Oberbayern
-90   2 Winsloe Tim JC Lauf Mittelfranken
-90   3 Barthelmann Stefan Post SV Bayreuth Oberfranken
-90   3 Häuserer Pius TSV Peiting Oberbayern
-90   5 Pianu Enrico JC Augsburg Schwaben
-90   5 Mishiver Samir TSV München Großhadern München
+100 3 1 Messelberger Daniel TuS Bad Aibling Oberbayern
+100   2 Beck Peter TSV Neutraubling Oberpfalz
+100   3 Dittrich Christoph TB Weiden Oberpfalz