2018 - Südbayerische Einzelmeisterschaft der FU18

am . Veröffentlicht in Jugend

GK TN Platzierung Name Verein Jahrgang
-40kg 2 1. Platz Hanna Plafinger TSV Bad Reichenhall 2003
    2. Platz Sophia Lüll SC Arcadia 2002
           
-44kg 2 1. Platz Jule Ziegler TSV Großhadern 2003
    2. Platz Jenny Geigl TSV Bad Reichenhall 2003
           
-48kg 7 1. Platz Margarita Karvounidou TSV Großhadern 2001
    2. Platz Magdalena Brummer FC Schweitenkirchen 2002
    3. Platz Katharina Wittig 1. SC Gröbenzell 2003
    3. Platz Anna Pfaffenberger TSV Peiting 2003
    5. Platz Katrin  Bitzer  Nippon 2000 Passau  2003
    5. Platz Franziska  Koßmann TuS Bad Aibling 2003
    7. Platz Lea Pfaffenberger TSV Peiting 2003
           
-52kg 7 1. Platz Philine Brodnig TSV Großhadern 2003
    2. Platz Franziska Schaubmar JV Ammerland Münsing 2001
    3. Platz Sonja Friess TSV Großhadern 2003
    3. Platz Alexandra Yushkevich TSV Großhadern 2003
    5. Platz Chiara Thomas TSV Großhadern 2003
    5. Platz Christina Wiedemann TV Lenggries 2003
    7. Platz Sabrina  Weidner  FC Hohenthann  2003
           
-57kg 10 1. Platz Samira Bock TSV Großhadern 2003
    2. Platz Jasmin Lochen TSV Abensberg 2003
    3. Platz Ursula Frieser TSV Großhadern 2001
    3. Platz Johanna Bloehs DJK Ingolstadt 2001
    5. Platz Denise Pap SV Hirten  2002
    5. Platz Hanna Forstner TSV Großhadern 2003
    7. Platz Renate Maurer SV Lohhof 2002
    7. Platz Athina Rezopoulou MTV Ingolstadt 2002
           
-63kg 7 1. Platz Theresa Maric TuS Traunreut 2001
    2. Platz Vanessa Stecher TSV Großhadern 2001
    3. Platz Elisabeth Seidl TSV Feldkirchen 2003
    3. Platz Lotta Puhlmann TSV Bad Reichenhall 2002
    5. Platz Lena Maric TuS Traunreut 2003
    5. Platz Marlena Wanoschek FC Schweitenkirchen 2002
    7. Platz Gina Pap SV Hirten 2003
           
-70kg 7 1. Platz Bertille Murphy TSV Großhadern 2001
    2. Platz Anna Gerg TV Lenggries 2002
    3. Platz Katrin Häuserer TSV Peiting 2003
    3. Platz Paula Deuble 1. SC Gröbenzell 2001
    5. Platz Linda Bechteler TV Memmingen 2001
    5. Platz Tamara Hart TV Miesbach 2003
    7. Platz Vanessa Szameitat TSV Bad Endorf 2003
           
-78kg 2 1. Platz Antonie Baumeister TSV Ottobrunn 2002
    2. Platz Nozha Torkhani TSV Bad Endorf 2003
           
+78kg 2 1. Platz Dorotea Simunek JT Oberland 2001
    2. Platz Franziska Kreilinger  TG Landshut  2002