2017 - Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft MU 15

am . Veröffentlicht in Jugend

GWK TN Platz Name Vorname Verein Bezirk
-34 11 1 Felde Maximilian TSV Abensberg Niederbayern
-34   2 Schulze Alexander TSV Großhadern München
-34   3 Nagiba Mark TB Weiden Oberpfalz
-34   3 Schäfer Peter Jahn Nürnberg 2012 Mittelfranken
-34   5 Gusselnikov Nik Jahn Nürnberg 2012 Mittelfranken
-34   5 Wittmann Hubert TuS Töging Oberbayern
-34   7 Bleron Barleci TV Kaufbeuren Schwaben
-34   7 Dovgalyuk Daniel Post SV Nürnberg Mittelfranken
-37 14 1 Howard Ben TSV Abensberg Niederbayern
-37   2 Rollinger Philipp JT Ansbach Mittelfranken
-37   3 Taszegi  Adam TSV Großhadern München
-37    3 Gerber Franz JT Ansbach Mittelfranken
-37    5 Mynasian Mikael SC Armin München München
-37    5 Heusinger Louis TG Schweinfurt Unterfranken
-37    7 Eckstein Jan TV Erlangen Mittelfranken
-37    7 Müller Maxim FC Puchheim Oberbayern
-40  14 1 Nikahd Sepehr Jahn Nürnberg 2012 Mittelfranken
-40    2 Brunnauer Daniel TSV Teisendorf Oberbayern
-40    3 Schlenk Timon TV Erlangen Mittelfranken
-40    3 Sminidis Theodoros TSV Palling Oberbayern
-40    5 Daller Kilian TSV Gars München
-40    5 Flemming Louis TSV Palling Oberbayern
-40    7 Bartels Leonard TSV München-Ost München
-40    7 Höhne Jesse JC Achental Oberbayern
-43  12 1 Kuttalek Lucas JC Achental Oberbayern
-43    2 Mesemann Julian TV Kaufbeuren Schwaben
-43    3 Carty Deshawn JT Ansbach Mittelfranken
-43    3 Büch Sebastian Henger SV Oberpfalz
-43    5 Buslov Ivan Jahn Nürnberg 2012 Mittelfranken
-43    5 Exner Florian TSV Unterhaching München
-43    7 Schlapack David JT Ansbach Mittelfranken
-43    7 Hofreiter Felix TSV Unterhaching München
-46  15 1 Gusselnikov Maxim Jahn Nürnberg 2012 Mittelfranken
-46    2 Ragulin Alexander PSV Königsbrunn München
-46    3 Kaiser Kevin TB Weiden Oberpfalz
-46    3 Marquart Maximilian SC Gröbenzell München
-46    5 Ostheimer Raphael TSV Vilsbiburg Niederbayern
-46    5 Schön Emanuel FC Puchheim München
-46    7 Rekk Maximilian Gold-Blau Augsburg Schwaben
-46    7 Thon Maurice SV Mühlhausen Oberpfalz
-50  13 1 Miner Simon JT Ansbach Mittelfranken
-50    2 Bornschein Lukas ESV Ingolstadt Oberbayern
-50    3 Muff  Manuel JV Ammerland Münsing Oberbayern
-50    3 Strecker Finn TSV Unterhaching München
-50    5 Tereschenko Viktor TSV Abensberg Niederbayern
-50    5 Rottmann Jonas PTSV Hof Oberfranken
-50    7 Erhard Clemens TSV Großhadern München
-50    7 Löffler Tom DJK Eichstätt Oberbayern
-55  15 1 Werner Max  TV Altdorf Mittelfranken
-55    2 Capriati Girgliano MTV Ingolstadt Oberbayern
-55    3 Hodzic Ali TSV Abensberg Niederbayern
-55    3 Ohneiser Lukas TSV Großhadern München
-55    5 Schornscheck Korbinian TSV Teisendorf Oberbayern
-55    5 Memis Muhammed SV Mühlhausen Oberpfalz
-55    7 Styer Daniel ASV Neumarkt Oberpfalz
-55    7 Lankes Noah TSV Wachendorf Oberpfalz
-60  12 1 Bräuninger  Henning TSV Großhadern München
-60    2 Schouten Lucas TSV Großhadern München
-60    3 Bonitz Elis TSV Lindau Schwaben
-60    3 Kaun Sebastian TSV Großhadern Mittelfranken
-60    5 Fuchs Steffen TV Elsava Elsenfeld Unterfranken
-60    5 Schaubmar Bernhard JV Ammerland Münsing Oberbayern
-60    7 Zörlein Markus Post SV Bayreuth Oberfranken
-60    7 Lehner Mario TSV Abensberg Niederbayern
-66 11 1 Bischoff Jonathan JT Ansbach Mittelfranken
-66   2 Niklaus Felix TSV Unterhaching München
-66   3 Thierstein Julian SG Eltmann Unterfranken
-66   3 Hufnagel Timon ASV Fürth Mittelfranken
-66   5 Folger Simon FC Hohenthann Niederbayern
-66   5 Kramer  Liam TV Miesbach Oberbayern
-66   7 Kulzer Markus TSV Freilassing Oberbayern
-66   7 Kolenderis Christos DJK Ingolstadt Oberbayern
+66 14 1 Motschanov Roman TV Kaufbeuren Schwaben
+66   2 Kappelmeier Kilian FC Schweitenkirchen Oberbayern
+66   3 Pränger  Michel TuS Holzkirchen Oberbayern
+66   3 Ott  Matthias SF Friedberg Schwaben
+66   5 Bucher Fabian TSV Unterhaching München
+66   5 Blome Liam Post SV Nürnberg Mittelfranken
+66   7 Siokas Dionisios TSV Abensberg Niederbayern
+66   7 Maximtschuk Nikolai Post SV Bamberg Oberfranken